33,050
edits
(https://twitter.com/Zinnobar_MH/status/1323299277226024960) |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Fusion}}||April 20th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Fusion}}||April 20th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unismash 3}}||April 27th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unismash 4: Elements}}||June 1st, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|RaiizX}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unismash 6: Combobreaker}}||August 10th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||49th|| 49th||{{Sm|Pedah}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||49th|| 49th||{{Sm|Pedah}} |
edits