33,047
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits