32,956
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Kobe}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Kobe}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 10}}||January 15th, 2023||1st||1st||{{Sm|Scend}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits