32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||25th / 69||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||25th / 69||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||9th / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||7th||—||— |
edits