32,956
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||49th / 300||—||— | |'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||49th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 15}}||August 13th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits