576
edits
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-100/events/melee-singles/brackets/769475/1238947 Tripoint Smash 100]||March 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-100/events/melee-singles/brackets/769475/1238947 Tripoint Smash 100]||March 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invincible VI}}||July 6th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||25th||—||— |
edits