4,465
edits
(Added Murked 4 and Super Nørre Bros 3,6,7) |
(Added Valhalla III) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-n-rre-bros-7-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/663210/1086030 Super Nørre Bros #7]||September 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-n-rre-bros-7-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/663210/1086030 Super Nørre Bros #7]||September 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||—||9th||{{Sm|Tomber}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits