3,123
edits
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 6]]||January 7th, 2017||65th||49th||DeuS | |[[Midwest Mayhem 6]]||January 7th, 2017||65th||49th||DeuS | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bourbon-state-gaming-old-fashioned/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/144394/403580 Bourbon State Gaming: Old Fashioned]||August 5, 2017||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Indiana smashers]] | [[Category:Indiana smashers]] |
edits