32,956
edits
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smile & Wave(s)}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||9th||17th||{{Sm|Mirakuru}} | |{{Trn|Smile & Wave(s)}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||9th||17th||{{Sm|Mirakuru}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 1}}||April 28th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TheReset 6}}||June 14th-16th, 2019||17th||9th||Mirakuru | |{{Trn|TheReset 6}}||June 14th-16th, 2019||17th||9th||Mirakuru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 3}}||June 23rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 5: Drowning in pools}}||June 29th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 5: Drowning in pools}}||June 29th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 5}}||August 17th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamesession-xiii-snwc-major/events/ Gamesession XIII (SNWC Major)] ||August 31st, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamesession-xiii-snwc-major/events/ Gamesession XIII (SNWC Major)] ||August 31st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 62: | ||
|{{Trn|Exodus 2}}||September 13th-15th, 2019||9th||9th||Tee | |{{Trn|Exodus 2}}||September 13th-15th, 2019||9th||9th||Tee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 6}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP GRAND FINAL}}||October 12th, 2019||17th||2nd||Mirakuru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Rampage}} | |{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Rampage}} |
edits