4,568
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added (tamim/Mistake)'s tournament data from 2GGC: Fire Emblem Saga.) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||25th||4th||CaptainZack | |[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||25th||4th||CaptainZack | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: Fire Emblem Saga]]||October 14th-15th, 2017||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Samsora}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canada Cup 2017]]||October 28th-30th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Lima}} | |[[Canada Cup 2017]]||October 28th-30th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Lima}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 109: | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Nairo}} | |[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Nairo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frostbite 2018]]||February 9th-11th, 2018||3rd||2nd| | |[[Frostbite 2018]]||February 9th-11th, 2018||3rd||2nd||Samsora | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-episode-iii-ssbm-smash4/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/213596 Revenge of the 6ix: Episode III]||February 24th-25th, 2018||1st||4th||Slayonetta | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-episode-iii-ssbm-smash4/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/213596 Revenge of the 6ix: Episode III]||February 24th-25th, 2018||1st||4th||Slayonetta | ||
Line 131: | Line 133: | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 4}}||April 28th, 2018||4th||5th||CaptainZack | |{{Trn|Glitch 4}}||April 28th, 2018||4th||5th||CaptainZack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Denti's Bizarre Adventure 8}}||May 12th, 2018||2nd||1st||CaptainZack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|MkLeo}} | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|MkLeo}} |
edits