2,973
edits
Serpent King (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{b|Game Over|tournament}}||January 10th, 2004||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[MLG Atlanta 2004]]||July 24th-25th, 2004||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament Go 6]]||August 21st, 2004||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[MLG Orlando 2006]]||August 26th-27th, 2006||—||9th||{{sm|IK_Ghost}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MOAST 3]] || January 15th-16th, 2005 || 5th || 5th || {{sm|CahPhoenix}} | |[[MELEE-FC3]]||July 10th-12th, 2005||—||3rd||{{sm|Wes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[MOAST 3]]||January 15th-16th, 2005||5th||5th||{{sm|CahPhoenix}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BOMB 4]]||November 12th, 2005||4th||4th||Wes | |[[BOMB 4]]||November 12th, 2005||4th||4th||Wes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MLG Atlanta 2005]] || November 26th-27th, 2005 || 5th || | |[[MLG Atlanta 2005]]||November 26th-27th, 2005||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://smashboards.com/threads/super-smash-brothers-tournament-3-results-loganville-ga.357562/#post-16888528 Loganville Super Smash Brothers Tournament 3] || June 8th, 2014 || 7th || 5th || | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/super-smash-brothers-tournament-3-results-loganville-ga.357562/#post-16888528 Loganville Super Smash Brothers Tournament 3]||June 8th, 2014||7th||5th||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://smashboards.com/threads/olympus-clemson-south-carolina-02-28-150.393366/#post-18681774 OLYMPUS] || March 1st, 2015 || 17th || 7th || {{sm|GAWes}} | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/olympus-clemson-south-carolina-02-28-150.393366/#post-18681774 OLYMPUS]||March 1st, 2015||17th||7th||{{sm|GAWes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits