513
edits
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||9th||7th||{{Sm|Jflex}} | |{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||9th||7th||{{Sm|Jflex}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits