5,865
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 35|g=SSBM}}||August 28th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 35|g=SSBM}}||August 28th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=PM}}||January 21st, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 38|g=SSBM}}||February 12th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 38|g=SSBM}}||February 12th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBM}}||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBM}}||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38}}||October 15th, 2023||3rd / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBM}}||March 2nd, 2024||2nd / 11||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBM}}||March 2nd, 2024||2nd / 11||—||— | ||
Line 100: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/2-pm/event/projectm-tournament/brackets/652621/1069867 Smashing SaGa 2]||September 14th-15th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/2-pm/event/projectm-tournament/brackets/652621/1069867 Smashing SaGa 2]||September 14th-15th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 124: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/7-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1108274/1726158 Smashing SaGa 7]||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/7-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1108274/1726158 Smashing SaGa 7]||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://challonge.com/omch75bn LOVEsuma]||October 9th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/9-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1235953/1901465 Smashing SaGa 9]||December 24th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/10-pm-4/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1305199/1994822 Smashing SaGa 10]||March 12th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/11-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1413156/2142040 Smashing SaGa 11]||August 19th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits