33,047
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX3|g=SSBM}}||February 4th, 2007||2nd / 35||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma DX3|g=SSBM}}||February 4th, 2007||2nd / 35||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 8|g=SSBM}}||February 25th, 2007||1st / 45||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX Final|g=SSBM}}||January 6th, 2008||2nd / 42||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma DX Final|g=SSBM}}||January 6th, 2008||2nd / 42||—||— |
edits