32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Jack Garden Tournament]]'''''||August 20th, 2005||3rd||—||— | |'''''[[Jack Garden Tournament]]'''''||August 20th, 2005||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tokyo Ranking Battle 1-15-06|g=SSBM}}||January 15th, 2006||3rd / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 1|g=SSBM}}||July 23rd, 2006||1st / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoDX 1|g=SSBM}}||July 23rd, 2006||1st / 48||—||— |
edits