32,931
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16}}||December 9th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Grand Slum 16}}||December 9th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumagaya 4 with Koshisuma!!!}}||December 16th, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits