32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| otherssb4 = Roy | | otherssb4 = Roy | ||
| mainssbb = Pit | | mainssbb = Pit | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
| alias = 真央 | | alias = 真央 | ||
Line 25: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Numabura Season 1-1|g=SSBB}}||December 27th, 2008||7th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 15}}||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||April 2nd, 2011||17th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||33rd / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||33rd / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 15|g=SSBB}}||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||33rd||—||— | |'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 55: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Umebura 21]]||February 11th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Umebura 21]]||February 11th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 4}}||March 20th, 2016||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 4|g=SSB4}}||March 20th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 21.5]]||April 2nd, 2016||—||4th||{{Sm|YOC}} | |[[Umebura 21.5]]||April 2nd, 2016||—||4th||{{Sm|YOC}} | ||
Line 63: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Umebura 23]]||May 21st, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[Umebura 23]]||May 21st, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 5}}||June 26th, 2016||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 5|g=SSB4}}||June 26th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 24]]||July 24th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Umebura 24]]||July 24th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
Line 77: | Line 82: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Toryumon1 Toryumon 1]||October 10th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/Toryumon1 Toryumon 1]||October 10th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 6}}||October 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 6|g=SSB4}}||October 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Waseda Festival 2016]]||November 5th, 2016||25th||—||— | |[[Waseda Festival 2016]]||November 5th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
Line 89: | Line 94: | ||
|[[Umebura 26]]||March 20th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[Umebura 26]]||March 20th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 7}}||March 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 7|g=SSB4}}||March 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 17]]||April 16th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 17]]||April 16th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
Line 121: | Line 126: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky16 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #16]||November 22nd, 2017||17th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky16 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #16]||November 22nd, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 8}}||November 25th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 8|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura T.A.T.]]||December 23rd-24th, 2017||17th||17th||{{Sm|Nyanko}} | |[[Umebura T.A.T.]]||December 23rd-24th, 2017||17th||17th||{{Sm|Nyanko}} | ||
Line 135: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 2]]||February 4th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[[Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 2]]||February 4th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Spring Fist}}||March 17th, 2018||—||5th||Nyanko | |{{Trn|Spring Fist|g=SSB4}}||March 17th, 2018||—||5th||Nyanko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 31]]||March 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | |[[Umebura 31]]||March 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_001 WeeklySmashParty 001]||June 8th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_001 WeeklySmashParty 001]||June 8th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
Line 147: | Line 152: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_003 WeeklySmashParty 003]||June 20th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_003 WeeklySmashParty 003]||June 20th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_006 WeeklySmashParty 006]||August 5th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_006 WeeklySmashParty 006]||August 5th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
Line 157: | Line 162: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_012 WeeklySmashParty 012]||October 19th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_012 WeeklySmashParty 012]||October 19th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final}}||October 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||17th||Shogun | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 174: | Line 179: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_3 Toryumon Kiwami #3]||January 2nd, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_3 Toryumon Kiwami #3]||January 2nd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-22/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/528069/898444 WeeklySmashParty 22]||February 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-22/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/528069/898444 WeeklySmashParty 22]||February 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 188: | Line 193: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_7 Toryumon Kiwami #7]||February 13th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_7 Toryumon Kiwami #7]||February 13th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 15}}||April 21st, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 15|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup}}||May 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup|g=SSBU}}||May 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3}}||July 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 17}}||July 13th-15th, 2019||25th||9th||{{Sm|Ke-ya}} | |{{Trn|Kurobra 17|g=SSBU}}||July 13th-15th, 2019||25th||9th||{{Sm|Ke-ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4}}||September 16th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 2}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 2|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019}}||November 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 3|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||25th||5th||{{Sm|Gackt}} | |{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020|g=SSBU}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||25th||5th||{{Sm|Gackt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/vi/heijitushinosuma31 Heijitshinosuma 31]||September 2nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/vi/heijitushinosuma31 Heijitshinosuma 31]||September 2nd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mjolner 1}}||November 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mjolner 1|g=SSBU}}||November 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|TKM}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|TKM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shin-Ken League}}||May 16th-June 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shin-Ken League|g=SSBU}}||May 16th-June 4th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|JINGI 1}}||August 15th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|JINGI 1|g=SSBU}}||August 15th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1}}||October 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smash_cruise_tournament_3 Smash Cruise 3]||December 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smash_cruise_tournament_3 Smash Cruise 3]||December 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 1}}||December 17th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 1|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 2|g=SSBU}}||January 29th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||257th / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Koshigaya Smash -Kai-|g=SSBU}}||June 24th, 2023||17th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||33rd / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||33rd / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||13th / 124||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||65th / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||49th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||25th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Cruise Tournament FINAL|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2023||7th / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||25th / 235||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 16|g=SSBU}}||December 30th, 2023||25th / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||97th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||65th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 128||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits