32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 15}}'''||October 28th, 2023||25th / 300||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 15}}'''||October 28th, 2023||25th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Cruise Tournament FINAL}}||November 19th, 2023||7th / 48||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits