14
edits
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||-||25th||{{Sm|Vudujin}} | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||-||25th||{{Sm|Vudujin}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Forte 2]]||December 20th-21st, 2014||9th||7th||{{Sm|Tirno}} | |[[Forte 2]]||December 20th-21st, 2014||9th||7th||{{Sm|Tirno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits