112
edits
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/concomics-2017-diciembre/events/wii-u-singles/standings ConComics 2017 Diciembre]||December 9th-10th, 2017||17th||25th||{{Sm|Bernie}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/concomics-2017-diciembre/events/wii-u-singles/standings ConComics 2017 Diciembre]||December 9th-10th, 2017||17th||25th||{{Sm|Bernie}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/naifu-wars-21/events/wii-u-singles-sub-only/standings Naifu Wars #21]||December 15th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/star-rod-summit-3-81-pot-bonus/events/singles-bracket/standings STAR ROD SUMMIT 3]||December 28th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/star-rod-summit-3-81-pot-bonus/events/singles-bracket/standings STAR ROD SUMMIT 3]||December 28th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits