4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Balcy's Palace at the Westgate]]||September 9th-10th, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|Tr0y}} | |[[Balcy's Palace at the Westgate]]||September 9th-10th, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|Tr0y}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tech-that-100/events/singles-bracket/brackets/155297 Tech That 100]||September 23rd, 2017||3rd||7th||{{Sm|DrinkingFood}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits