32,957
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||49th / 68||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||49th / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||49th / 81||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits