33,229
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: forgot Lucia) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits