2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mango Juice]]||March 21st, 2009||25th||7th||{{Sm|Azn Lep}} | |[[Mango Juice]]||March 21st, 2009||25th||7th||{{Sm|Azn Lep}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/grev-monthly-xii-tba.271504/ Grev I]||May 2nd, 2009||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Atlus}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||25th||—||— | |[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Active Gamers]]||September 26th-27th, 2009||13th||—||— | |[[Active Gamers]]||September 26th-27th, 2009||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|Grev III||October 7th, 2009||5th||5th||{{Sm|S2J}} | |||
|- | |||
|Grev IV||October 28th, 2009||5th||2nd||S2J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/pats-house-result-thread-final-update-results-are-up.255468/ Pat's House]||November 14th-15th, 2009||5th||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/pats-house-result-thread-final-update-results-are-up.255468/ Pat's House]||November 14th-15th, 2009||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|Grev X||January 6th, 2010||2nd||4th||S2J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Remen}} | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Remen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nintendodojo.com/forum/topic.aspx?pid=1429833 Nice Shot Hugo]||March 27th, 2010||2nd||2nd|| | |[http://nintendodojo.com/forum/topic.aspx?pid=1429833 Nice Shot Hugo]||March 27th, 2010||2nd||2nd||S2J | ||
|- | |||
|Grev VIII||June 2nd, 2010||5th||2nd||S2J | |||
|- | |||
|Grev IX||July 3rd, 2010||5th||2nd||S2J | |||
|- | |||
|Grev X||July 17th, 2010||7th||3rd||S2J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee 3]]||November 20th-21st, 2010||33rd||9th||{{Sm|SwiftBass}} | |[[Revival of Melee 3]]||November 20th-21st, 2010||33rd||9th||{{Sm|SwiftBass}} |
edits