2,995
edits
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Brussels Smash 64 Meetup}}||January 11th-13th 2019||4th||4th||{{Sm|Wesker}} | |{{Trn|Brussels Smash 64 Meetup}}||January 11th-13th 2019||4th||4th||{{Sm|Wesker}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Inka Fest 2019}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||29th||17th||{{Sm|The Protagonist}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits