9,655
edits
m (→Results) |
m (→Results) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashers' Reunion: Melee Grande]]||July 13th-15th, 2012||—||25th||{{Sm|VJ}} | |[[Smashers' Reunion: Melee Grande]]||July 13th-15th, 2012||—||25th||{{Sm|VJ}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th, 2014||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Seya}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[JAG 13]]||Feb. 28, 2015||25th||—||— | |[[JAG 13]]||Feb. 28, 2015||25th||—||— |