9,655
edits
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashers' Reunion: Melee Grande]]||July 13th-15th, 2012||—||25th||{{Sm|VJ}} | |[[Smashers' Reunion: Melee Grande]]||July 13th-15th, 2012||—||25th||{{Sm|VJ}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[JAG 13]]||Feb. 28, 2015||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Destination: Fight 2]]||April 15 - April 17, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[Destination: Fight 2]]||April 15 - April 17, 2016||13th||—||— |