4,465
edits
(Added VSGC Melee Weekly 1/12/20) |
(Added VSGC Melee Weekly 2/2/20) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Gahtzu}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Gahtzu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://versus.challonge.com/t3vj0eo2 VSGC Melee Weekly 2/2/20]||February 2nd, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits