5
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: adding recent results/removing old insignificant dubs results) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Arena 64}}||January 29th, 2019||65th|| | |{{Trn|Retro Arena 64}}||January 29th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/second-city-smash-2/events Second City Smash 2]||March 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/second-city-smash-2/events Second City Smash 2]||March 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||129th|| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overextend}}||July 27th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overextend}}||July 27th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena 2: Doubles Masters}}||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Arena 2: Doubles Masters}}||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||257th|| | ||[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition197 Ignition #197]||August 28th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Out 2019}}||November 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Out 2019}}||November 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Spotlight}}||February 1st, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Spotlight}}||February 1st, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
||[https://ehgaming.challonge.com/C148US Construct #148]||February 2nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
||[https://madsmash.challonge.com/b2l31us Between 2 Lakes #31]||March 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits