32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||1st / 140||1st / 37||{{Sm|Sisqui}} | |{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||1st / 140||1st / 37||{{Sm|Sisqui}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bussy Esport Masters|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||1st / 204||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||9th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||9th / 256||—||— |
edits