4,216
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbu = Chrom | |mainssbu = Chrom | ||
|otherssbu = Roy | |otherssbu = Roy | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Palutena | |||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Wolf}} | |||
|mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | |mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | ||
|sponsor = Team PHZ | |sponsor = Team PHZ | ||
Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3}}||February 22nd, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3}}||February 22nd, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lantrek 2020}}||February 28th-29th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of the Armada}}||May 3rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of the Armada}}||May 3rd, 2020||9th||—||— |
edits