5,865
edits
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super SWEET]]||June 7th-8th, 2014||25th||17th||{{Sm|Peanut}} | |[[Super SWEET]]||June 7th-8th, 2014||25th||17th||{{Sm|Peanut}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://indysmash.challonge.com/ebsm Early Bird Special]||March 7th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/FullBloomIMeleeSingles Full Bloom 1]||April 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/FullBloomIMeleeSingles Full Bloom 1]||April 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/rubicon-1-top-32-106-total-entrants.8109/event?id=2 Rubicon 1]||August 15th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Rik}} | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/rubicon-1-top-32-106-total-entrants.8109/event?id=2 Rubicon 1]||August 15th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Rik}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://indysmash.challonge.com/ffms Early Bird Special III: Farewell Falco]||August 22nd, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||97th||65th||{{Sm|Captain Faceroll}} | |[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||97th||65th||{{Sm|Captain Faceroll}} |
edits