33,050
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 2}}||January 29th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits