32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smash_cruise_tournament_3 Smash Cruise 3]||December 10th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smash_cruise_tournament_3 Smash Cruise 3]||December 10th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits