3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 21]]||October 21st, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 21]]||October 21st, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-29/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169885 Sumabato x Cyclops #29]||November 10th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits