33,050
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| mainssbb = Snake | | mainssbb = Snake | ||
| otherssbb = Meta Knight | | otherssbb = Meta Knight | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
| birthday = | | birthday = | ||
Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Numabura Season 2-3]]||December 24th, 2010||9th||—||— | |[[Numabura Season 2-3]]||December 24th, 2010||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SunRise Tournament rehearsal|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2011||13th / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[SumabatoX 6]]'''||March 12th, 2011||13th||—||— | |'''[[SumabatoX 6]]'''||March 12th, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pre-Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||April 2nd, 2011||25th / 96||7th||{{Sm|Shdw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[SumabatoX 8]]'''||September 4th, 2011||3rd||—||— | |'''[[SumabatoX 8]]'''||September 4th, 2011||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
|[[SumabatoX 11]]||December 25th, 2011||9th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 11]]||December 25th, 2011||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||4th > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||17th / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-3|g=SSBB}}||April 7th, 2012||13th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KarisumaX May 2012|g=SSBB}}||May 12th, 2012||5th / ???||2nd||{{Sm|SIN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||17th / 80||3rd / 33||SIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||9th / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||13th||{{Sm|SIN}} | |'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||13th||{{Sm|SIN}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | |[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||13th / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||9th||—||— |
edits