32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | |[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||13th / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||9th||—||— |
edits