32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midobura 1on1~Championship~}}||January 8th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Midobura 1on1~Championship~}}||January 8th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9}}||March 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits