5,865
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanto 2018]]||May 5th, 2018||3rd||?||? | |[[Kanto 2018]]||May 5th, 2018||3rd||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashParty64_002 WeeklySmashParty 002]||June 15th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashParty64_004 WeeklySmashParty 004]||July 4th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashParty64_008 WeeklySmashParty 008]||August 31st, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashParty64_009 WeeklySmashParty 009]||September 16th, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits