8,334
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||33rd||49th||{{sm|LOE1}} | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||33rd||49th||{{sm|LOE1}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rebirth-ix/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/70858/226160 Rebirth XIX]||October 22nd, 2016||13th||13th||{{Sm|Stewy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits