4,465
edits
m (Updated Norwegian PR rank) |
(Added House of Smash 128) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||—||5th||Widl | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||—||5th||Widl | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-128/events/melee-singles/brackets/743738/1194665 House of Smash 128]||February 1st, 2020||—||1st||Widl | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits