32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 7|g=SSBM}}||January 28th, 2007||4th / 39||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoDX 7|g=SSBM}}||January 28th, 2007||4th / 39||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 12|g=SSBM}}||July 1st, 2007||4th / 53||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX7|g=SSBM}}||August 12th, 2007||2nd / 31||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma DX7|g=SSBM}}||August 12th, 2007||2nd / 31||—||— |
edits