33,089
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sumabato Melee #07||||1st||—||— | |Sumabato Melee #07||||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato DX 17|g=SSBM}}||July 2nd, 2011||1st / 58||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 2|g=SSBM}}||July 15th-17th, 2011||41st||17th||{{sm|Shoyo}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 2|g=SSBM}}||July 15th-17th, 2011||41st||17th||{{sm|Shoyo}} |
edits