32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(30 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbu = Kirby | | mainssbu = Kirby | ||
| mainssb4 = Kirby | | mainssb4 = Kirby | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Konokururu''' (このくるる) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Kirby}} player from Japan. Konokururu has won sets over {{Sm| | '''Konokururu''' (このくるる) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Kirby}} player from Japan. Konokururu has won sets over players such as {{Sm|M0tsunabE}}, {{Sm|Noi}}, {{Sm|Huto}}, {{Sm|Abadango}}, {{Sm|Munekin}}, {{Sm|Tarakotori}}, {{Sm|tk3}}, and {{Sm|Gachipi}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 16: | Line 14: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||97th / 450||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||257th / 418||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||129th / 319||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||65th / 745||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 17}}||June 13th-15th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 17|g=SSBU}}||June 13th-15th, 2019||49th / 127||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||97th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||65th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||17th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 2}}||November 14th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 2|g=SSBU}}||November 14th, 2021||13th / 47||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 3}}||December 26th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 3|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||3rd / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th / 768||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||25th||{{Sm|Gomamochi}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||25th / 161||{{Sm|Gomamochi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||13th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||17th / 768||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||33rd / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2}}||November 19th, 2022||—||25th||Gomamochi | |{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||25th / 140||Gomamochi | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th / 373||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th / 1,024||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||33rd / 1,248||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th / 298||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th / 1,024||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||33rd / 272||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||5th / 122||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2023||9th / 58||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 5|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2023||9th / 66||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||33rd / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 6|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd, 2023||9th / 67||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 16|g=SSBU}}||December 30th, 2023||65th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||49th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||25th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||97th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 99: | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Kirby | [[Category:Kirby players (SSBU)]] |
edits