4,497
edits
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||33rd / 1,011||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||33rd / 1,011||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||4th / 127||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits