9,346
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Road To Viridian City 6]]||October 24, 2009||33rd||9th||Will | |[[Road To Viridian City 6]]||October 24, 2009||33rd||9th||Will | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 2]]||March 20th, 2010||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||—||33rd||Will | |[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||—||33rd||Will | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Raleigh 2010]]||August 27th-29th, 2010||33rd||13th||Will | |[[MLG Raleigh 2010]]||August 27th-29th, 2010||33rd||13th||Will | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 3]]||September 25th, 2010||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||65th||9th||Will | |[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||65th||9th||Will | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viva La Smash III]]||November 11th, 2010||13th||5th||Will | |[[Viva La Smash III]]||November 11th, 2010||13th||5th||Will | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 4]]||January 5th, 2011||33rd||13th||Will | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||33rd||41st||{{Sm|Nasty}} | |[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||33rd||41st||{{Sm|Nasty}} |
edits