4,568
edits
(Added links to Viridian City 6 and Viva La Smash III with verified dates.) |
(Added in Kirin's old Brawl tournament data from Uprise of Long Island #8.) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 5]]||May 21st, 2011||49th||—||— | |[[KTAR 5]]||May 21st, 2011||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-8-4-21-2012-jp-ruleset.321432/ Uprise of Long Island #8]||April 21st, 2012||9th||4th||Will | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/road-to-apex-l-i-r-r-2-results-thread-videos-are-up.325876/ L.I.R.R. 2]||July 28th, 2012||13th||5th||Will | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/road-to-apex-l-i-r-r-2-results-thread-videos-are-up.325876/ L.I.R.R. 2]||July 28th, 2012||13th||5th||Will |
edits