4,559
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added Kingtoon's old tournament data from School is in Session 4.) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Kingtoon's tournament data from Salty Joystick 6.) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XI]]||November 22nd, 2014||65th||—||— | |[[KTAR XI]]||November 22nd, 2014||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/salty-joystick-bi-weekly-6-smash-4.4310/ Salty Joystick 6]||February 7th, 2015||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Xzax}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits