4,465
edits
(Added CEO 2019, CSL Florida, Beat the Heat, Downthrow Throwdown, and Arhkma's Oceanfront Smash) |
(Added Beat the Heat! 7) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Conference United}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Conference United}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/beat-the-heat-7/events/melee-singles/brackets/572377/958903 Beat the Heat! 7]||May 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||13th||—||— |
edits