32,752
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash @ GamingHotel}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash @ GamingHotel}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frismash Christmas Cup 1}}||December 10th, 2022||5th / 82||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— |
edits